Joules Snooze Pyjamas

(Z_SNOOZE) PM ref: 979583

£23.95£29.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

The Joules Snooze Pyjama bottoms are just what you need for the perfect night in! The Snooze are super comfortable without compromising on style. Side pockets are great for your phone or for keeping your hands warm and a tie cord at the waist secures the bottoms in place.

Key Features

  • Soft cotton pyjama bottoms
  • Comfortable and stylish
  • Tie cord at waist
  • Side pockets
  • Care instructions: machine washable, tumble dry on a low heat, iron on a medium heat

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODES:

X_SNOOZE (Blush Pink Peony) 966997-1

X_SNOOZE (Red Robin) 966997-2

Z_SNOOZE (Cream Chinoise) 979583-1

Z_SNOOZE (Grey Sleeping Dogs) 979583-2

200477 (Cream Floral) 979583-8

 

BF17JOUA JOUAW18F MSS18JOU JOUSS19

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Joules Ladies Size Guide

Ladies Size81012141618
EU Sizes363840424446
Bust Inches32.53436384042
Bust cm's83869197102107
Waist Inches25.52729313335
Waist cm's656974798489

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: