Joules Riviera Stripe Jersey Dress

(W_RIVIERA) PM ref: 990528

from only £27.95£39.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

Joules knows how much you love their best-selling Harbour top, so they've decided to create a flattering dress version of it. The Riviera features the same cotton construction and nautical stripes, but combines it with an above the knee hem dress and a half moon neck. The mariner labelled design has been finished off with a cute embroidered Joules hare.

Key Features

  • Ladies Jersey dress
  • Short sleeved
  • 100% cotton
  • Machine washable
  • Crew neck
  • Striped design
  • Dress length: 92cm

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODES

W_RIVIERA (Hot Soft Coral) 947555-1

W_RIVIERA (Hope Stripe Green) 947560-1

Y_RIVIERA (Hope Stripe French Navy) 961769-1

Y_RIVIERA (Saltwash) 961769-2

Y_RIVIERA (Red Sky Stripe) 961769-3

200513 (Navy Cream Stripe) 990528-0

 

JOUSS17F JOUAPR17 JOUSS18F FEB18JOU MSS8JOU JUN18JOUW JOUSS19

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Joules Ladies Size Guide

Ladies Size81012141618
EU Sizes363840424446
Bust Inches32.53436384042
Bust cm's83869197102107
Waist Inches25.52729313335
Waist cm's656974798489

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: