Joules Primrose Peplum Top

(Y_PRIMROSE) PM ref: 975574

£29.95£39.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

Embrace this summer with the Primrose Peplum top by Joules featuring a flattering broderie cotton front. Complete with a jersey back, this top is perfect with light jeans or a stylish skirt and will look great in your wardrobe.

 

Key Features

  • Joules
  • Primrose Peplum Top
  • Broderie cotton front
  • Jersey back
  • Flattering peplum hem
  • 100% cotton
  • Machine washable

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODE:

Y_PRIMROSE / Bright White 975574-1

JUN18JOUW

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Joules Ladies Size Guide

Ladies Size81012141618
EU Sizes363840424446
Bust Inches33353739.54245
Bust cm's848994100106114
Waist Inches262830323538
Waist cm's667176828896

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: