Joules Ladies Lucie Semi Fitted Shirt

(W_LUCIE) PM ref: 938368

from only £35.95£44.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

FREE Selected Location Delivery

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

Joules ladies semi fitted shirt, known as the Lucie. A classic Joules shirt, revisited and re-designed to create a new unique range. Made from 100% cotton, this shirt is super soft providing a great texture to combine with its comfortable semi-fitted design.

 

Key Features

  • Joules Lucie shirt
  • Semi-fitted design
  • Comfortable fit
  • 100% cotton
  • Soft texture
  • Chest pocket
  • Unique Joules hare logo

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODES

V_LUCIE 938368-0 W_LUCIE Pool Blue Stripe 938368-5

W_LUCIEPRINT (Cream Scotty Dog) 938368-3

X_LUCIE (Cream Spot) 952944-1

X_LUCIE (Cream Horse) 952944-2

X_LUCIE (French Navy Posy) 952944-3

X_LUCIE (French Navy Ria Ditsy) 952944-4

Y_LUCIEPRINT (Cream Love Bees) 938368-6

Y_LUCIEPRINT (Haze Blue Stripe) 938368-7

Z_LUCIEPRNT (Blue Botanical Bees Stripe) 979531-1

Z_LCUIEPRNT (Dusk Pink Fox) 979531-2-1

JOUAW16 JOUJAN17F JOUSS17F JOUAPR17 JOUAW17F OCT17 BF17JOU JOUSS18F FEB18JOU CHELT18 MSS8JOU JUN18JOUW JOUAW18F MSS18JOU

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Joules Ladies Shirt Size Guide

Ladies Size81012141618
EU Sizes363840424446
Bust Inches323436384042
Bust cm's818691½96½101½106½
Waist Inches252729313335
Waist cm's646974798489

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: