Philip Morris Direct
RAPID DISPATCH & DELIVERY
SIMPLE AND CONVENIENT EASY RETURNS SERVICE
FREE DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £50
New item
Harbour top in Cream Navy Stripe
Front view
Front view
Harbour top in Cream Navy Stripe
Harbour top in Cream Navy Stripe
Harbour top in Cream Ombre Stripe
Harbour top in Cream Ombre Stripe
Harbour top in Cream Stripe
Harbour top in Cream Stripe
Harbour top in Hope Stripe Grey Marl
Harbour top in Hope Stripe Grey Marl
Harbour top in Hot Pink Multi Stripe
Harbour top in Hot Pink Multi Stripe
Harbour top in Pink Mist Stripe
Harbour top in Pink Mist Stripe
Harbour top in Pool Blue Stripe
Harbour top in Pool Blue Stripe
Harbour top in Soft Navy Hotchpotch
Harbour top in Soft Navy Hotchpotch
Joules in Blue Stripe
Joules in Blue Stripe
Joules Ladies Harbour Jersey Top in Ruby Stripe
Joules Ladies Harbour Jersey Top in Ruby Stripe
Rear view
Rear view

Joules Ladies Harbour Jersey Top

(V_HARBOUR) PM ref: 947415

£24.95
Size

Your selection: Cream Navy Stripe / UK8 / £24.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

A best-selling Joules product that is a relaxed, loose fitting and luxuriously comfortable jersey top. This excellent piece of clothing provides comfort, warmth and a huge range of movement. The top is a longer length at the bottom which drapes just to the top of the leg. The loose fit allows the top to be worn around the house, into town, or to the pub for a family meal. The stylish stripe design makes this top look rather smart.

 

Key Features

  • Best seller brought back
  • Jersey Top from Joules
  • Loose fitting Harbour top
  • 100% cotton material
  • Very comfortable

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODES

V_HARBOUR

W_HARBOUR (Hope Stripe Grey Marl) 947415-1

W_HARBOUR (Pink Multi Stripe) 947415-2

W_HARBOUR (Pool Blue Stripe) 947428-1

W_HARBOUR (Pink Mist Stripe) 947428-2

W_HARBOUR (Cream Stripe) 947415-3

X_HARBOUR (Cream Navy Stripe) 953124-3

X_HARBOUR (Blue Stripe) 953124-4

X_HARBOUR (Cream Ombre Stripe) 953124-1

X_HARBOUR (Ruby Stripe) 953124-2

 

JOUAW16 SAL0616F SALE JOUJAN17F JOUSS17F JOUMAR17F JOUAPR17 JOULESEXTRA10 JOUMAY17 JOUAW17F

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

Ladies Joules Size Guide

Ladies Size81012141618
EU Sizes363840424446
Bust Inches323436384042
Bust cm's818691½96½101½106½
Waist Inches252729313335
Waist cm's646974798489

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments