Joules Ladies Harbour Jersey Top

(V_HARBOUR) PM ref: 947415

from only £18.95£24.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

A best-selling Joules product that is a relaxed, loose fitting and luxuriously comfortable jersey top. This excellent piece of clothing provides comfort, warmth and a huge range of movement. The top is a longer length at the bottom which drapes just to the top of the leg. The loose fit allows the top to be worn around the house, into town, or to the pub for a family meal. The stylish stripe design makes this top look rather smart.

 

Key Features

  • Best seller brought back
  • Jersey Top from Joules
  • Loose fitting Harbour top
  • 100% cotton material
  • Very comfortable

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODES

V_HARBOUR

W_HARBOUR (Hope Stripe Grey Marl) 947415-1

W_HARBOUR (Pink Multi Stripe) 947415-2

W_HARBOUR (Pool Blue Stripe) 947428-1

W_HARBOUR (Pink Mist Stripe) 947428-2

W_HARBOUR (Cream Stripe) 947415-3

X_HARBOUR (Cream Navy Stripe) 953124-3

X_HARBOUR (Blue Stripe) 953124-4

X_HARBOUR (Cream Ombre Stripe) 953124-1

X_HARBOUR (Ruby Stripe) 953124-2

Y_HARBOUR (Raspberry Cream) 962869-2

Y_HARBOUR (Chambray Pink Stripe) 962869-4

Y_HARBOUR (Haze Blue Spot) 962869-6

Y_HARBOUR (Cream Caramel Stripe) 962869-7

Z_HARBOUR (Blue Gold) 979499-1

Z_HARBOUR (Hope Stripe French Navy) 979499-3

Z_HARBOUR (Grey Marl) 979499-2 979449-4

JOUAW16 SAL0616F SALE JOUJAN17F JOUSS17F JOUMAR17F JOUAPR17 JOULESEXTRA10 JOUMAY17 JOUAW17F OCT17 BF17JOU JOUOCT17 JOUSS18F XMAS17WOMEN JOUSS18F FEB18JOU MSS8JOU JUN18JOUW

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Ladies Joules Size Guide

Ladies Size81012141618
EU Sizes363840424446
Bust Inches323436384042
Bust cm's818691½96½101½106½
Waist Inches252729313335
Waist cm's646974798489

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: