Item on sale
Antique Gold
Joules Coast Waterproof Jacket Video
Joules Coast Waterproof Jacket Video
Antique Gold
Antique Gold
Berry
Berry
Black
Black
Cerise Pink
Cerise Pink
French Navy
French Navy
Mid Blue
Mid Blue
Red
Red

Joules Ladies Coast Waterproof Jacket

(W_COAST) PM ref: 947354

from only £49.95£84.95
Colour
Size

Your selection: Antique Gold / 14 / £49.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

This womens coat has a zip and buttons to close the jacket up from the cold. Adjustable cords allow you to shield your face from the wind by tightening your hood. 100% waterproof taped seams make the jacket completely waterproof and the coat is also breathable. Two big pockets either side of of the zip allow for waterproof transportation of your belongings so that do not get ruined. The striped inner lining provides a fashionable and comfortable jacket to keep you dry in the wettest weather.

 

Key Features

  • 100% waterproof
  • Breathable, taped seams
  • 100% cotton
  • Stripey inner lining
  • Two large hip pockets
  • Hood adjustable with cords

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODES

S_COAST W_COAST 947354-1

W_COAST (Black) 947354-3

W_COAST (Red) 947354-4

W_COAST (Berry Red) 947354-5

X_COAST (Antique Gold) 953711-1

X_COAST (Red) 953711-2

X_COAST (French Navy) 953711-3

X_COAST (Mid Blue) 953711-4

Colours: Bright green, Bright Pink, Cerise Pink, Berry

JOUSS15 JOUSS17F JOUMAR17F JOUAPR17F JOUSPR17F JOULESEXTRA10 JOUMAY17 SPRSAL17 JOUAW17F OCT17 JOUOCT17F JOUSS18F BF17JOUA

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

Ladies Joules Size Guide

Ladies Size81012141618
EU Sizes363840424446
Bust Inches323436384042
Bust cm's818691½96½101½106½
Waist Inches252729313335
Waist cm's646974798489

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments