Joules Harbour Light Jersey Top

(Y_HARBOURLIGHT) PM ref: 975553

£24.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

You asked for it and Joules listened, the iconic Harbour top is now available in a lightweight version! This relaxed fit top has all the details of the Harbour that you love as well as a curved hem and 3/4 sleeves for a stylish look. In a selection of designs that we expect and love from Joules, the lightweight Harbour will be your new summer essential.

Key Features

  • Joules
  • Lightweight Harbour top
  • Classic stripe design
  • Curved hem
  • Relaxed fit
  • Hare embroidery
  • Slub jersey
  • 100% cotton

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODE:

Y_HARBOURLIGHT / Navy Yellow Rose 975553-1

Y_HARBOURLIGHT / Red Sky Bee 975553-2

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Joules Ladies Size Guide

Ladies Size81012141618
EU Sizes363840424446
Bust Inches33353739.54245
Bust cm's848994100106114
Waist Inches262830323538
Waist cm's667176828896

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: