Joules Harbour Light Jersey Top

(Y_HARBOURLIGHT) PM ref: 975553

£18.95£24.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

You asked for it and Joules listened, the iconic Harbour top is now available in a lightweight version! This relaxed fit top has all the details of the Harbour that you love as well as a curved hem and 3/4 sleeves for a stylish look. In a selection of designs that we expect and love from Joules, the lightweight Harbour will be your new summer essential.

 

Key Features

  • Joules
  • Lightweight Harbour top
  • Classic stripe design
  • Curved hem
  • Relaxed fit
  • Hare embroidery
  • Slub jersey
  • 100% cotton

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODE:

Y_HARBOURLIGHT / Navy Yellow Rose 975553-1

Y_HARBOURLIGHT / Red Sky Bee 975553-2

JUN18JOUW

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Joules Ladies Size Guide

Ladies Size81012141618
EU Sizes363840424446
Bust Inches33353739.54245
Bust cm's848994100106114
Waist Inches262830323538
Waist cm's667176828896

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: