RAPID DISPATCH & DELIVERY
FREE DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £50
New item
Jack Murphy Val Waxed Jacket in Burnt Orange
Jack Murphy Val Waxed Jacket in Burnt Orange
Jack Murphy Val Waxed Jacket in Burnt Orange
Jack Murphy Val Waxed Jacket in Heritage Navy
Jack Murphy Val Waxed Jacket in Heritage Navy
Jack Murphy Val Waxed Jacket in Pine Green
Jack Murphy Val Waxed Jacket in Pine Green

Jack Murphy Val Waxed Jacket

(JAC749) PM ref: 955296

£159.99
Colour
Size

Your selection: Burnt Orange / 10 / £159.99

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

FREE UK mainland Delivery

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

The Jack Murphy Val waxed jacket is a fresh take on the traditional wax jacket. It features a quilted design wtih contrast quilting on the shoulders and offers a supremely flattering fit thanks to the dipped reverse hem and side panels. The Val is showerproof and made from British waxed cotton.

Key Features

  • Ladies waxed jacket
  • Funnel collar with knit detail
  • Contrast quilting to the shoulders, cuffs and side panels
  • Showerproof
  • Made from British waxed cotton
  • Dipped reverse hem
  • Offers a flattering fit

 

Manufacturer's code:

JAC749 - Burnt Orane, Pine Green, Heritage Navy (955296)

JMAW17F

 

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

Jack Murphy Womens Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments