Item on sale
Jack Murphy Val Waxed Jacket in Burnt Orange

Jack Murphy Val Waxed Jacket

(JAC749) PM ref: 955296

£129.95£159.99

Your selection: Burnt Orange / 10 / £129.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

FREE UK mainland Delivery

Add to basket

Delivery Information

(£5.95)

Description

The Jack Murphy Val waxed jacket is a fresh take on the traditional wax jacket. It features a quilted design wtih contrast quilting on the shoulders and offers a supremely flattering fit thanks to the dipped reverse hem and side panels. The Val is showerproof and made from British waxed cotton.

Key Features

  • Ladies waxed jacket
  • Funnel collar with knit detail
  • Contrast quilting to the shoulders, cuffs and side panels
  • Showerproof
  • Made from British waxed cotton
  • Dipped reverse hem
  • Offers a flattering fit

 

Manufacturer's code:

JAC749 - Burnt Orane, Pine Green, Heritage Navy (955296)

JMAW17F

 

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

Jack Murphy Womens Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments