Jack Murphy Taylor Tweed Skirt

(SKI107 ) PM ref: 980711

£84.95£99.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

FREE Selected Location Delivery

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

Brand new from Jack Murphy the Taylor is a stylish ladies skirt. The Taylor provides the wearer with a flattering is silhouette in a pencil-skirt style. The Green Herringbone Check is extremely fashionable, with a dark green and red checks completing the design. The skirt is soft to the touch and a comfortable wear.

 

KEY FEATURES

  • Stylish tweed skirt
  • Soft English tweed
  • Flattering pencil skirt silhouette
  • Pure wool
  • Works as part of a tweed outfit or as a standalone piece

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODES

SKI107 (Green Herringbone Check) 980711-1

JMAW18 MSS18JM

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Ladies Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: