Item on sale
Jack Murphy Nicky Tweed Jacket in Green Delight

Jack Murphy Nicky Tweed Jacket

(JAC745) PM ref: 955270

£179.95£199.99
Size

Your selection: Green Delight / 14 / £179.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

FREE UK mainland Delivery

Add to basket

Delivery Information

(£5.95)

Description

An inspired take on the traditional tweed jacket, the Nicky from Jack Murphy features a unique removable quilted panel that offers you the choice of two distinct looks. It is manufactured from British tweed and features contrast moleskin detailing on the collar. The blazer length makes it perfect for both smart and casual occasions.

Key Features

  • Ladies blazer length tweed jacket
  • Manufactured from British tweed
  • Detatchable front quilted panel
  • Contrast moleskin detailing

 

Manufacturer's code:

JAC745 - Navy Delight, Green Delight (955270)

JMAW17F

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

Jack Murphy Nicky Jacket Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments