Jack Murphy Molly Dog Walking Coat

(JAC867) PM ref: 983474

£99.95£119.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

FREE Selected Location Delivery

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

Brand new for 2019, the Molly coat is a waterproof and breathable garment perfect for those long walks with your dog. With a nylon outer, the jacket boasts a vibrant polyester lining printed with lots of seaside related motifs. The practicality of this coat is reflected by the hidden dog treat pocket on the inner, perfect for rewarding your pooch on the go as well as the detachable hood which will come in handy when it starts to rain.

Key Features

  • Jack Murphy
  • Molly waterproof coat
  • Breathable
  • Nylon outer
  • Colourful polyester lining
  • Dog treat pocket
  • Detachable hood
  • Draw cord waist
  • Inner security pocket
  • Zipped chest pocket
  • Detachable fleece zip panel
  • Front hand pockets with magnetic fastening

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODE:

JAC867 / Lemon Drop 983474-0

 

JMSS19

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Ladies Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: