Jack Murphy Meg Quilted Jacket

(JAC780) PM ref: 964278

£79.99

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Add to basket

FREE UK mainland Delivery

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

Jack Murphy ladies Meg quilted jacket, a lightweight coat made using high quality polyester to provide long lasting durability and excellent warmth. The jacket features attractive diamond quilting, accompanied by horizontal quilted on the arms and side panels of the torso. The dark 'Heritage Navy' outer has been matched with a pink paisley inner lining, bringing a luxury variety of colour to any lady's outfit. Finishing touches include a pink cotton felt undercollar and a pink flower pin brooch on the jacket's lapel.

Key Features

  • Jack Murphy ladies jacket.
  • Polyester quilted coat.
  • Lightweight, perfect for Spring.
  • Pink felt undercollar.
  • Pink paisley lining.
  • Attractive front diamond quilting.
  • Traditional femine fit.

 

Manufacturers code: JAC780

JMSS18

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Meg Jacket Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: