Jack Murphy Maxine Jersey Top

(TSH153) PM ref: 978422

£21.95£39.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

The Maxine is a great piece for the summer from Jack Murphy, or could equally be layered with a cardigan to look stylish in winter. The Maxine is made of soft jersey and is presented in flattering sea blue stripes. The coastal influence is clear and the top would look great with either black or blue jeans.

 

KEY FEATURES

  • Jack Murphy logo on sleeve
  • Flattering horizontal stripes
  • Coastal sea blue
  • Boat neck
  • 3/4 length sleeves

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODES

TSH153 (Sea Blue Stripe) 978422-1

JMMAY18 JUN18JM

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Womens Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: