Jack Murphy Ladies Cotswold Coat

(JAC067) PM ref: 853209

£43.95£54.99
Colour
Size

Your selection: Navy / 8 / £43.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

The Cotswold coat has been brought back for the Jack Murphy Spring Summer collection. Best selling Heritage jacket with classic Jack Murphy lining and clever additional features such as shoulder cape and back vent. The Cotswold is waterproof and windproof making it the perfect jacket for all sorts of weather, and have great mobility and stretch. Available in UK sizes 8-20.

Key Features

  • Waterproof, windproof and breathable
  • Taped seams
  • Two way YKK zip
  • Phone pocket
  • Detachable hood

 

Manufacturers code:

JAC067 Navy Blue, Olive, Deep Claret or Chocolate

JMAW16F JMJAN17F JAN17JMF JMSAL17F SPRSAL17 OCT17 BF17JM

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Cotswold Coat Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: