Jack Murphy Ladies Alva Coat

(JAC589) PM ref: 913970

£49.95£74.99
Size

Your selection: Blackberry / 16 / £49.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

The Alva coat is part of the new Jack Murphy Spring and Summer collection. It is a ankle length knee length coat that is water and wind proof. Excellent for comfort and style when in the great outdoors - no matter what the weather. Includes Jack Murphy heritage check lining, antique brass button snaps, detachable hood, bellowed pockets, large back vent for increased movement and a YKK zip.

Key Features

  • Taped seams
  • Storm flaps to chest
  • Weatherproof
  • Part of the Heritage Range
  • Back vent for facilitation of quick movement
  • YKK zip
  • Detachable hood

 

Manufacturer's code: 

Olive Green - JAC589 

JMMAY17 SPRSAL17 SPRSAL17 JMSAL17F OCT17

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Ladies Coat Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: