Jack Murphy Ladies Alva Coat

(JAC589) PM ref: 913970

£51.95£74.99

Select from options above to view stock availability.

FREE UK mainland Delivery

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

The Alva coat is part of the new Jack Murphy Spring and Summer collection. It is a ankle length knee length coat that is water and wind proof. Excellent for comfort and style when in the great outdoors - no matter what the weather. Includes Jack Murphy heritage check lining, antique brass button snaps, detachable hood, bellowed pockets, large back vent for increased movement and a YKK zip.

Key Features

  • Taped seams
  • Storm flaps to chest
  • Weatherproof
  • Part of the Heritage Range
  • Back vent for facilitation of quick movement
  • YKK zip
  • Detachable hood

 

Manufacturer's code: 

Olive Green - JAC589 

JMMAY17 SPRSAL17 SPRSAL17 JMSAL17F OCT17 BF17JM JUN18JM

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Ladies Coat Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: