Jack Murphy Kay Tweed Gilet

(BOD136) PM ref: 955283

£99.95£124.99

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Add to basket

FREE UK mainland Delivery

Delivery Information

(£5.95)

Check availability in store

Description

The Kay gilet from Jack Murphy is a smart and stylish ladies tweed waistcoat which is perfect for all occasions. Made from 100% British tweed and featuring contrast moleskin detailing to the collar and pockets. The two side pockets offer room for your essentials.

Key Features

  • Ladies tweed waistcoat
  • Manufactured from British tweed
  • Side pockets
  • Contrast moleskin detailing on the collar and pockets

 

Manufacturer's code:

BOD136 - Navy Delight, Green Delight (955283)

JMAW17F BF17JM CHELT18

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Womens Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: