Item on sale
Jack Murphy Kay Tweed Gilet in Navy Delight
Jack Murphy Kay Tweed Gilet in Green Delight
Jack Murphy Kay Tweed Gilet in Green Delight
Jack Murphy Kay Tweed Gilet in Navy Delight
Jack Murphy Kay Tweed Gilet in Navy Delight

Jack Murphy Kay Tweed Gilet

(BOD136) PM ref: 955283

£109.95£124.99
Colour
Size

Your selection: Navy Delight / 8 / £109.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

FREE UK mainland Delivery

Add to basket

Delivery Information

(£5.95)

Description

The Kay gilet from Jack Murphy is a smart and stylish ladies tweed waistcoat which is perfect for all occasions. Made from 100% British tweed and featuring contrast moleskin detailing to the collar and pockets. The two side pockets offer room for your essentials.

Key Features

  • Ladies tweed waistcoat
  • Manufactured from British tweed
  • Side pockets
  • Contrast moleskin detailing on the collar and pockets

 

Manufacturer's code:

BOD136 - Navy Delight, Green Delight (955283)

JMAW17F

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

Jack Murphy Womens Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments