Jack Murphy Katie Sweater

(KNI009, KN1047) PM ref: 890761

£38.95£59.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

The Katie is a V-neck sweater with a luxury touch of cashmere. It has a classic cable knit design, with embroided Jack Murphy logo. It is part of the new Spring and Summer range and is designed to fit perfectly over the top of a shirt. The Katie sweater is machine washable.

 

Key Features

  • Sweater with a touch of cashmere
  • Designed for Jack Murphy shirts
  • Fits in with the rest of the collection
  • Available in two colours
  • Accent Branded embroidery

 

Manufacturer's codes:

KNI041 (Heritage Navy) 890761-3

KNI041 (Perfect Red) 890761-5

KNI041 (French Fancy Stripe) 890761-6

KNI047 (Navy Blue) 890761-12

KNI047 (Sea Blue) 890761-0

KNI047 (Rich Rio) 890761-13

JMAW16F JMSAL17F SPRSAL17 OCT17 BF17JM JMMAY18 JUN18JM

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Womens Knitwear Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: