FREE UK DELIVERY OVER £50
Item on sale
Jack Murphy Katie Sweater in Blue Wonder
Jack Murphy Katie Sweater Heritage Navy
Jack Murphy Katie Sweater Heritage Navy
Jack Murphy Katie Sweater in Blue Wonder
Jack Murphy Katie Sweater in Blue Wonder
Jack Murphy Katie Sweater Peachy Keen
Jack Murphy Katie Sweater Peachy Keen
Jack Murphy Katie Sweater Perfect Island
Jack Murphy Katie Sweater Perfect Island
Jack Murphy Katie Sweater Pine Green
Jack Murphy Katie Sweater Pine Green
Jack Murphy Katie Sweater Red Brick
Jack Murphy Katie Sweater Red Brick

Jack Murphy Katie Sweater

(KNI009) PM ref: 890761

from only £34.95£49.95
Size

Your selection: Blue Wonder / 18 / £34.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

The Katie is a V-neck sweater with a luxury touch of cashmere. It has a classic cable knit design, with embroided Jack Murphy logo. It is part of the new Spring and Summer range and is designed to fit perfectly over the top of a shirt. The Katie sweater is machine washable.

Key Features

  • Sweater with a touch of cashmere
  • Designed for Jack Murphy shirts
  • Fits in with the rest of the collection
  • Available in two colours
  • Accent Branded embroidery

 

Manufacturer's codes:

Heritage Navy (890761-3)

Perfect Red (890761-5)

French Fancy Stripe (890761-6)

JMAW16F JMSAL17F SPRSAL17 OCT17

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

Jack Murphy Womens Knitwear Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments