Jack Murphy June Jersey Top

(TSH155) PM ref: 978409

£27.95£49.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

The June Top from Jack Murphy has a clear coastal influence and is presented in beautiful sea blue stripes with colour block sleeves. The June would look great paired with jeans or a short summer skirt. The jersey top is soft to the touch and a comfortable wear.

 

KEY FEATURES

  • Horizontal stripe in striking sea blue
  • Colour block short sleeves
  • Soft jersey material
  • Great for the warmer months or as a layering piece

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODES

TSH155 (Sea Blue Stripe) 978409-1

JMMAY18 JUN18JM MSS18JM

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Womens Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: