Item on sale
Jack Murphy Gina Blazer in Heritage Navy
Jack Murphy Gina Blazer in French Stripe
Jack Murphy Gina Blazer in French Stripe
Jack Murphy Gina Blazer in Heritage Navy
Jack Murphy Gina Blazer in Heritage Navy

Jack Murphy Gina Blazer

(JAC720) PM ref: 941249

£69.95£89.99
Colour
Size

Your selection: Heitage Navy / 8 / £69.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

FREE UK mainland Delivery

Add to basket

Delivery Information

(£5.95)

Description

The Gina blazer is a strikingly smart ladies blazer that is great for both informal and formal wear. It is made from stretch cotton for superb comfort and a better fit and features a stylish rosette pin as a finishing touch.

Key Features

  • Ladies summer blazer
  • Two button design
  • Made from stretch cotton
  • Includes stylish rosette pin
  • Machine washable

 

Manufacturer's code:

JAC720 - Heritage Navy, French Stripe (941249)

JMSS17F JMSAl17F SPRSAL17 OCT17

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

Jack Murphy Ladies Coat Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments