Jack Murphy Freda Crew Neck Sweater

(KNI042) PM ref: 955328

£47.95£59.99

Select from options above to view stock availability.

FREE Selected Location Delivery

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

The Freda sweater from Jack Murphy is a great wardrobe staple. It is a classic cable knit style jumper made with a touch of cashmere for an extremely soft touch. The Freda is great for nearly any occasion, from simply pottering around the house to wearing for work. The perfect year round knitwear piece!

Key Features

  • Ladies cable stitch jumper
  • Cotton and cashmere mix
  • Super soft handfeel
  • Crew neck
  • Machine washable

 

Manufacturer's code:

KNI042 - Heritage Navy, Red Brick (955328)

JMAW17F BF17JM JUN18JM MSS18JM BF18JM

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Freda Sweater Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: