Jack Murphy Freda Crew Neck Sweater

(KNI042) PM ref: 955328

£54.95£59.99
Colour
Size

Your selection: Heritage Navy / 10 / £54.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

FREE UK mainland Delivery

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

The Freda sweater from Jack Murphy is a great wardrobe staple. It is a classic cable knit style jumper made with a touch of cashmere for an extremely soft touch. The Freda is great for nearly any occasion, from simply pottering around the house to wearing for work. The perfect year round knitwear piece!

Key Features

  • Ladies cable stitch jumper
  • Cotton and cashmere mix
  • Super soft handfeel
  • Crew neck
  • Machine washable

 

Manufacturer's code:

KNI042 - Heritage Navy, Red Brick (955328)

JMAW17F

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Freda Sweater Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments