Jack Murphy Everly Quilted Gilet

(BOD143) PM ref: 980732

£64.95£79.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

FREE Selected Location Delivery

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

The Everly is a stylish ladies gilet from Jack Murphy, which is suitable for all types of weather. The Everly Gilet is quilted, providing warmth and comfort in the coldest of months. The quilting is a stylish pattern on the front, making for a flattering silhouette. 

 

KEY FEATURES

  • Ladies quilt gilet
  • Two front zip handwarmer pockets
  • Jack Murphy emblem
  • Flattering feminine fit
  • Suitable for all types of weather

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODES

BOD143 (Heritage Navy) 980732-1

BOD143 (Plum Potion Herringbone) 980732-2

JMAW18 MSS18JM BF18JM

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Womens Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: