Jack Murphy Ena Crew Neck Jumper

(KNI058) PM ref: 996888

£23.95£59.99

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

The Ena Crew Neck from Jack Murphy is a wardrobe must-have! The cable knit jumper has a touch of cashmere for an added feel of luxury. The look of the jumper is extremely versatile, available in a variety of colours, it's great to pair with anything! The jumper is perfect for layering in the colder months or will look great on its own.

 

KEY FEATURES

  • Ladies crew neck jumper
  • Cable knit with cashmere
  • Lightweight and super soft
  • Extremely versatile and suited to any look
  • Great as a layering piece or standalone

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODES

KNI058 (Heritage Navy) 996888-1

KNI058 (Winter Burgundy) 996888-2

KNI058 (Forest Teal) 996888-3

JMFEB19

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Ladies Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: