Jack Murphy Danielle Waterproof Jacket

(JAC827) PM ref: 980804

£98.95£119.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

The Danielle is a brand new ladies jacket from Jack Murphy for this season. The Daniella is a quilted jacket, which is sure to keep you warm in the autumn and winter months. The Danielle is waterproof, windproof and breathable, making it suitable whatever the weather. The Danielle has an adjustable hood and cuffs for your convenience. A drawstring at the waist and a paisley lining complete the look.

 

KEY FEATURES

  • Ladies waterproof jacket
  • Suitable for all types of weather
  • Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable
  • Drawstring at waist
  • Quilted with paisley lining

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODES

JAC827 (Winter Burgundy) 980804-1

JAC827 (Navy) 980804-2

JMAW18

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Ladies Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: