Jack Murphy Clare Shirt

(SHI109) PM ref: 964258

£31.95£39.99

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

Brighten up your summer wardrobe with the Jack Murphy Clare shirt. Made from 100% cotton, to keep you cool and comfortable, this shirt is available in three striking patterns, all of which bring a bit of summer flair. 

Key Features

  • Ladies Jack Murphy shirt
  • 100% cotton
  • Embroidered logo
  • Machine washable

 

Manufacturer's code:

SHI109 - Rosewater Check, Rosewater Paisley, Summer Break Blue Paisley (964258)

JMSS18F JUN18JM

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Ladies Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: