Jack Murphy Bree Shirt

(SHI113) PM ref: 983434

£49.95

Select from options above to view stock availability.

Delivery Information

Check availability in store

Description

The Bree shirt by Jack Murphy is a flattering ladies shirt perfect for layering with knitwear or a waistcoat. Its' colourful design makes it the ideal addition to your Spring Summer wardrobe and will look great paired with some bright chinos.

Key Features

  • Jack Murphy
  • Bree ladies shirt
  • Embroidered Jack Murphy logo on chest
  • Printed mini flower design
  • 100% cotton

 

MANUFACTURER'S CODE:

SHI113 / Mini Flower 983434-0

 

JMSS19F

More

Size Guides / SpecificationLess

Jack Murphy Ladies Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

ReviewsMore

Share

You might be interested in: