FREE UK DELIVERY OVER £50
Item on sale
Jack Murphy Amber Shirt in Toberton Lodge

Jack Murphy Amber Shirt

(SHI099) PM ref: 943535

£19.95£29.99
Size

Your selection: Toberton Lodge / 18 / £19.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

Freshen up your wardrobe this winter with the Amber shirt from Jack Murphy. This gorgeous shirt features a horse print pattern inspired by the Toberton Lodge riding school in County Kildare. The Amber is made from 100% cotton is fully machine washable.

Key Features

  • Ladies country pattern shirt
  • All over horse print design
  • 100% cotton
  • Machine washable

 

Manufacturer's code:

SHI099 - Toberton Lodge (White, Red, Blue)

JMAW16F

JMMAY17 SPRSAL17 JMSAL17F OCT17

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

Jack Murphy Ladies Shirt Size

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments