Philip Morris Direct
FREE DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £75
CHRISTMAS RETURNS UNTIL END OF JAN 2017
RAPID DISPATCH & DELIVERY
Item on sale
R.M. Williams Ladies Dark Indigo Denim Jeans - back
R.M. Williams Ladies Dark Indigo Denim Jeans
R.M. Williams Ladies Dark Indigo Denim Jeans
R.M. Williams Ladies Dark Indigo Denim Jeans - back
R.M. Williams Ladies Dark Indigo Denim Jeans - back

R.M. Williams Ladies Dark Indigo Denim Jeans

(TJ202) PM ref: 700960

£89.95£119.95
Size

Your selection: Dark Indigo / 16 / £89.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

FREE UK mainland Delivery

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

These RM Williams jeans are currently the top selling in their range. Made in South Australia and originally introduced in the company's summer range, this dark indigo jean has a comfortable, classic styling. The perfect jean to take you from town to country!  

Key Features

  • 11oz Stretch denim 
  • 78% cotton 20% nylon 2% elastane
  • Boot cut, low rise, slim fit
  • 32 inches approx.
  • Stretch fabric and low rise comfort   

 

Manufacturer's code:

TJ202 (Dark indigo) 700960

WILLIAMSF

SALE

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

RM Williams ladies jeans guide:

UK Size81012141618
Waist Size in Inches252729313335
Waist Size in cms63.568.673.778.783.888.9
Hips Size in Inches363840424446
Hips Size in cms91.496.5101.6106.7111.8116.8
Length in Inches323232323232
Length in cms81.381.381.381.381.381.3

 

Care instructions:

  • Do not bleach or boil these jeans
  • Warm wash on a gentle machine cycle 
  • May be dry cleaned
  • May be tumble dried warm 
  • Iron on a cool setting

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments