Philip Morris Direct
FREE DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £75
CHRISTMAS RETURNS UNTIL END OF JAN 2017
RAPID DISPATCH & DELIVERY
Item on sale
RM Williams Ladies Bindara Jeans
R.M. Williams Ladies Bindara Jeans back
R.M. Williams Ladies Bindara Jeans back
RM Williams Ladies Bindara Jeans
RM Williams Ladies Bindara Jeans

R.M. Williams Ladies Bindara Jeans

(TJ315) PM ref: 865797

£89.95£119.95
Size

Your selection: Dark Indigo Wash / 16 / £89.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

FREE UK mainland Delivery

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

Made from 10.5oz stretch denim, the Bindara Jeans from R.M. Williams are named after a station in the company's home state of New South Wales. A classic style, these jeans feature a mid-rise waist, with a slim, straight leg and contrast stitching. These trademark jeans are the ultimate in comfortable, casual trousers for women; from one of the highest quality jean manufacturers around.

 

Key Features:

  • Slim fit
  • Contrast stitching
  • 75% Cotton, 25% Elastane
  • Steer head logo embroidered on pocket
  • Straight leg
  • Mid rise fit
  • Feature stitch on back pockets
  • Practical fitting jeans
  • 5 Pockets
  • Gentle machine wash

 

Manufacturer's code:

TJ315 - Indigo Wash (865797)

WILLIAMSF

SALE

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

RM Williams size guide:

UK Size81012141618
Waist Size in Inches252729313335
Waist Size in cms63.568.673.778.783.888.9
Hips Size in Inches363840424446
Hips Size in cms91.496.5101.6106.7111.8116.8
Length in Inches323232323232
Length in cms81.381.381.381.381.381.3

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments