Philip Morris Direct
FREE DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £75
CHRISTMAS RETURNS UNTIL END OF JAN 2017
RAPID DISPATCH & DELIVERY
Jack Murphy Nina Coat in Olive
Jack Murphy Nina Coat in Blackberry
Jack Murphy Nina Coat in Blackberry
Jack Murphy Nina Coat in Navy
Jack Murphy Nina Coat in Navy
Jack Murphy Nina Coat in Olive
Jack Murphy Nina Coat in Olive

Jack Murphy Nina Coat

(JAC690) PM ref: 936762

£54.99
Colour
Size

Your selection: Olive / 10 / £54.99

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

Keep yourself warm in style this autumn/winter with the Nina coat from Jack Murphy. This parka-style ladies coat is fully waterproof and windproof and features a fleece lining to keep you snug. It also boasts a drawstring adjustable waist allowing for a choice of fit.

Key Features

  • Ladies parka style coat
  • Waterproof and windproof
  • Fleece lined
  • Grown on hood
  • Dipped reverse hem
  • Adjustable drawcord waist
  • Full centre front zip
  • Two zipped side pockets

 

Manufacturer's code:

JAC690 - Blackberry, Navy, Olive (936762)

JMAW16F

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

Jack Murphy Womens Jacket Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments