Philip Morris Direct
FREE DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £75
CHRISTMAS RETURNS UNTIL END OF JAN 2017
RAPID DISPATCH & DELIVERY
Cotswold Coat in Navy
Cotswold Coat in Chocolate
Cotswold Coat in Chocolate
Cotswold Coat in Deep Claret
Cotswold Coat in Deep Claret
Cotswold Coat in Navy
Cotswold Coat in Navy
Cotswold Coat in Olive
Cotswold Coat in Olive

Jack Murphy Ladies Cotswold Coat

(JAC067) PM ref: 853209

£44.99
Size

Your selection: Navy / 8 / £44.99

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

The Cotswold coat has been brought back for the Jack Murphy Spring Summer collection. Best selling Heritage jacket with classic Jack Murphy lining and clever additional features such as shoulder cape and back vent. The Cotswold is waterproof and windproof making it the perfect jacket for all sorts of weather, and have great mobility and stretch. Available in UK sizes 8-20.

Key Features

  • Waterproof, windproof and breathable
  • Taped seams
  • Two way YKK zip
  • Phone pocket
  • Detachable hood

 

Manufacturers code:

JAC067 Navy Blue, Olive, Deep Claret or Chocolate

JMAW16F

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

Cotswold Coat Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments