Philip Morris Direct
FREE DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £75
CHRISTMAS RETURNS UNTIL END OF JAN 2017
RAPID DISPATCH & DELIVERY
Item on sale
Alva Coat in Olive
Alva Coat in Blackberry
Alva Coat in Blackberry
Alva Coat in Navy
Alva Coat in Navy
Alva Coat in Olive
Alva Coat in Olive

Jack Murphy Ladies Alva Coat

(JAC589) PM ref: 913970

from only £59.95£74.99
Colour
Size

Your selection: Olive / 16 / £59.95

In StockEstimated delivery: 2 working days

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

The Alva coat is part of the new Jack Murphy Spring and Summer collection. It is a ankle length knee length coat that is water and wind proof. Excellent for comfort and style when in the great outdoors - no matter what the weather. Includes Jack Murphy heritage check lining, antique brass button snaps, detachable hood, bellowed pockets, large back vent for increased movement and a YKK zip.

Key Features

  • Taped seams
  • Storm flaps to chest
  • Weatherproof
  • Part of the Heritage Range
  • Back vent for facilitation of quick movement
  • YKK zip
  • Detachable hood

 

Manufacturer's code: 

Olive Green - JAC589

JMAW16F

SALE

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

Jack Murphy Ladies Coat Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments