Philip Morris Direct
FREE DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £75
CHRISTMAS RETURNS UNTIL END OF JAN 2017
RAPID DISPATCH & DELIVERY
Jack Murphy Buckley Sweater in Heritage Navy
Jack Murphy Buckley Sweater in Blue Wonder
Jack Murphy Buckley Sweater in Blue Wonder
Jack Murphy Buckley Sweater in Heritage Navy
Jack Murphy Buckley Sweater in Heritage Navy

Jack Murphy Buckley Sweater

(KNI031) PM ref: 943542

£49.99
Colour
Size

Your selection: Heritage Navy / 8 / £49.99

AvailableEstimated delivery: 5-10 working days

Add to basket

Delivery Information

Description

The Buckley sweater from Jack Murphy is a fabulously distinctive ladies jumper for all the puppy fans out there! The Buckley is made from cotton with a touch of cashmere making it supremely soft to touch and comfortable to wear.

Key Features

  • Ladies jumper with Beagle feature
  • Cotton with a touch of cashmere
  • Machine washable
  • Left shoulder button detail

 

Manufacturer's code:

KNI031 - Heritage Navy, Blue Wonder (943542)

JMAW16F

More

ReviewsMore

Size Guides / SpecificationMore

Jack Murphy Ladies Size Guide

Ladies Size8101214161820
EU Sizes36384042444648
Bust Inches33.935.837.839.841.743.745.7
Bust cm's869196101106111116
Waist Inches2829.931.933.935.837.839.8
Waist cm's717681869196101
Hip Inches36.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
Hip cm's9398103108113118123

Share

Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on PinterestEmail a page linkPrint page

You might be interested in:

Secure payments